Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.11 Tech | 19.01 CR | 2.02 RSL | 13.02 SL | 16.02 SL | 23.02 SL | 2.03 CR | 9.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sofie PÜHRINGER
SC Waidring |
2011 | 680 | (80) | 100 | (80) | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Viktoria EXENBERGER
SC St.Johann / T |
2011 | 560 | 100 | (DIS) | (40) | 80 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Eva HUTTER
SC St.Johann / T |
2011 | 500 | (50) | 80 | 100 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 80 | (45) |
4 |
Anna RASS
K.S.C. |
2011 | 375 | 45 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 50 | (32) | 50 | (40) |
5 |
Lena Marie KIRCHNER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2011 | 316 | 40 | 60 | - | 36 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 45 | (DIS) |
6 |
Franziska BLASSNIGG
SC Fieberbrunn |
2011 | 267 | (24) | 36 | 45 | - | 36 | 45 | 26 | 29 | 50 |
7 |
Anna-Lena SCHROLL
SC Westendorf |
2011 | 243 | 60 | 45 | 32 | 29 | 29 | - | 22 | 26 | - |
7 |
Ida DICKSON-TURNER
SC Westendorf |
2011 | 243 | 26 | 40 | 36 | 32 | 32 | 32 | 45 | (22) | (26) |
9 |
Marlies BRENNER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2011 | 234 | 36 | - | 29 | 40 | 40 | (NAS) | 29 | 24 | 36 |
10 |
Alexandra ASCHABER
SC Westendorf |
2011 | 216 | - | - | 24 | 45 | 26 | 36 | 24 | 32 | 29 |
11 |
Elisabeth KOPP
SV Reith |
2011 | 211 | - | - | 50 | - | - | 29 | 36 | 36 | 60 |
12 |
Sophie DÖTTLINGER
K.S.C. |
2011 | 72 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 32 |
13 |
Miriam HERMS
SC St.Johann / T |
2011 | 66 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | 40 | NAS | - |
14 |
Anna WIDAUER
SC Brixen / T |
2011 | 32 | 32 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Heidi EHAMMER
SK Hopfgarten |
2011 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Christina LEITNER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2011 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
16 |
Lisa WIESMÜLLER
K.S.C. |
2011 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
18 |
Marie SCHETT
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2011 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.11 Tech | 19.01 CR | 2.02 RSL | 13.02 SL | 16.02 SL | 23.02 SL | 2.03 CR | 9.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kilian BRANDSTÄTTER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2011 | 600 | 60 | 80 | 80 | (DIS) | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | (50) |
1 |
Sebastian KRIMBACHER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2011 | 600 | 80 | 100 | 60 | (NIZ) | 80 | 80 | 100 | (NIZ) | 100 |
3 |
Noel HOFFMANN
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2011 | 450 | 50 | (40) | (36) | 100 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Jamie CZEDZIWODA
SC St.Johann / T |
2011 | 430 | 100 | 50 | (NIZ) | 50 | 45 | 45 | 60 | 80 | (45) |
5 |
Lukas GANTSCHNIGG
SC Kirchberg / T |
2011 | 380 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 80 | (DIS) | 60 | (29) | 45 | 40 |
6 |
Paul MAYER
SC Jochberg |
2011 | 261 | - | DIS | 45 | (NAS) | 26 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 60 |
7 |
Samuel LANG
SK Going |
2011 | 240 | 18 | - | 40 | - | 36 | 29 | 45 | 36 | 36 |
8 |
Eric TECKLENBURG
SC Westendorf |
2011 | 226 | 32 | 18 | 100 | NIZ | 50 | DIS | 26 | - | - |
9 |
Vincent VÖTTER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2011 | 191 | 20 | 29 | 32 | 45 | 29 | 36 | - | - | - |
10 |
Vincent HEDERER
SC St.Johann / T |
2011 | 161 | 24 | 45 | 26 | - | 40 | DIS | NAS | 26 | - |
11 |
Matthias ENTLEITNER
SC Westendorf |
2011 | 145 | - | 24 | - | 60 | 32 | - | - | 29 | - |
12 |
Felix FUCHS
SK Hopfgarten |
2011 | 139 | 40 | 26 | 29 | - | - | - | 24 | 20 | - |
13 |
Simon STEINACHER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2011 | 136 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | 32 | NAS | 32 | NIZ |
14 |
Lorenz SCHMID
K.S.C. |
2011 | 72 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 32 |
15 |
Simon HILDEL
SC St.Johann / T |
2011 | 66 | 22 | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | 15 | 29 |
16 |
Simon LANZINGER
SC Kelchsau |
2011 | 47 | 15 | 32 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Georg HERMS
SC St.Johann / T |
2011 | 36 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 36 | NAS | - |
18 |
Thäddäus NAGLICH
K.S.C. |
2011 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | NIZ | - |
19 |
Felix PREM
SC Westendorf |
2011 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Josef jun. KAHN
SC Itter |
2011 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Hugo HUSSLEIN
SV Reith |
2011 | 24 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Leon Maximilian HOLZER
K.S.C. |
2011 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - |
23 |
Moritz PLETZER
SK Hopfgarten |
2011 | 22 | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Noel ADAM
K.S.C. |
2011 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - |
25 |
Philipp GRUBER
SC Westendorf |
2011 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Lino KIRCHSTEIGER
K.S.C. |
2011 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - |
27 |
Maxi MANTL
SC St.Johann / T |
2011 | 16 | 16 | NAS | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Maximilian CRISTELOTTI
K.S.C. |
2011 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.11 Tech | 19.01 CR | 2.02 RSL | 13.02 SL | 16.02 SL | 23.02 SL | 2.03 CR | 9.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rosa BODNER
K.S.C. |
2010 | 600 | - | 100 | - | DIS | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Emma HOFER
K.S.C. |
2010 | 476 | 36 | 40 | - | 100 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 | (DIS) |
3 |
Vanessa SCHWEIDLER
SC Waidring |
2010 | 440 | - | 60 | 80 | (NIZ) | 60 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Joy VOGEL
SC Jochberg |
2010 | 420 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 80 | (45) | 50 | (40) | 60 | 80 |
5 |
Lena KITZBICHLER
SC Kössen |
2010 | 405 | 45 | 80 | 100 | 45 | (40) | 45 | 45 | 45 | (40) |
6 |
Katharina EDER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2010 | 295 | 32 | 26 | 45 | (DIS) | 50 | (DIS) | 60 | 32 | 50 |
7 |
Annalena GOSSNER
SC Westendorf |
2010 | 285 | 60 | 45 | (26) | 50 | 36 | 36 | 29 | 29 | (26) |
8 |
Stefanie PLETZER
K.S.C. |
2010 | 272 | (24) | 32 | 32 | 60 | (29) | 40 | 36 | 36 | 36 |
9 |
Sophia SCHROLL
SC Westendorf |
2010 | 240 | 80 | 36 | 60 | - | - | - | 24 | 40 | - |
10 |
Christina LINTNER
K.S.C. |
2010 | 220 | - | 24 | 40 | 40 | 32 | (NIZ) | 26 | 26 | 32 |
11 |
Nicole KRÖSS
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2010 | 184 | 22 | 29 | - | 36 | - | - | 32 | 20 | 45 |
12 |
Hanna HIRZINGER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2010 | 122 | 100 | 22 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Chiara HOFER
SC Kössen |
2010 | 75 | 26 | - | 29 | - | - | DIS | 20 | - | NAS |
14 |
Vanessa ORTNER
SV Erpfendorf |
2010 | 68 | - | - | 24 | - | - | DIS | 22 | 22 | - |
15 |
Katharina FUCHS
SC Itter |
2010 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Johanna LINTHALER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2010 | 36 | NAS | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Katharina KIENPOINTNER
SC Waidring |
2010 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 |
17 |
Stephanie STAFFNER
SC Itter |
2010 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Livia Marie FOIDL
K.S.C. |
2010 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.11 Tech | 19.01 CR | 2.02 RSL | 13.02 SL | 16.02 SL | 23.02 SL | 2.03 CR | 9.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximilian HUBER
SC St.Johann / T |
2010 | 700 | (45) | (80) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Alessandro LOHFEYER
SC St.Johann / T |
2010 | 417 | 100 | 100 | - | 50 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 32 | (32) |
3 |
Maximilian MÜHLBERGER
SC Kössen |
2010 | 410 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 60 | (10) | 50 | (50) |
4 |
Marius FRIEDL
K.S.C. |
2010 | 405 | 29 | (18) | 80 | (DIS) | 60 | 80 | 40 | 36 | 80 |
5 |
Lucas FRITZ
SC Kössen |
2010 | 395 | 22 | (NAS) | 13 | 60 | 80 | (NAS) | 80 | 80 | 60 |
6 |
Maximilian MITTERER
SC Waidring |
2010 | 292 | - | 50 | 40 | (NIZ) | 29 | 40 | 60 | 60 | 13 |
7 |
Daniel STARR
SC St.Johann / T |
2010 | 241 | 45 | 32 | (24) | 40 | 40 | 24 | 24 | (18) | 36 |
8 |
Bennet KOCHER
SC St.Johann / T |
2010 | 235 | 18 | 29 | 60 | (DIS) | 36 | 32 | (15) | 15 | 45 |
9 |
Julian HAIN
SC Westendorf |
2010 | 223 | 50 | (DIS) | 26 | (26) | 26 | 26 | 26 | 29 | 40 |
10 |
Noel KULLNIG
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2010 | 215 | 32 | 45 | - | 29 | 15 | 20 | 50 | (2) | 24 |
11 |
Hermann OBERLEHNER
SC Jochberg |
2010 | 204 | - | 40 | 36 | NIZ | - | 36 | 32 | 40 | 20 |
12 |
Fabian OBERWALDER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2010 | 187 | 36 | (DIS) | 20 | 45 | 22 | 22 | (9) | 20 | 22 |
13 |
Leon WURZRAINER
SC Westendorf |
2010 | 157 | 24 | (DIS) | 18 | 32 | (DIS) | 16 | 12 | 26 | 29 |
14 |
Andre HÖLLER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2010 | 152 | 80 | DIS | - | (DIS) | 14 | DIS | 36 | 6 | 16 |
15 |
Maximilian UNTERRAINER
SC Brixen / T |
2010 | 149 | 26 | 22 | 29 | (DIS) | 16 | 29 | 13 | 14 | - |
16 |
Lukas RAUTER
SK Hopfgarten |
2010 | 133 | (10) | 26 | 15 | 24 | 20 | 14 | 18 | 16 | - |
17 |
Emil AUER
SC Brixen / T |
2010 | 132 | 20 | - | 22 | 22 | 18 | 15 | 22 | 13 | (NAS) |
18 |
Laurenz PERNHOFER
SC Jochberg |
2010 | 117 | 12 | NIZ | 45 | 36 | 24 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Leo ADELSBERGER
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2010 | 116 | - | 15 | NAS | - | 32 | 18 | 14 | 11 | 26 |
20 |
Mason WALDINGER
SC Jochberg |
2010 | 95 | NAS | - | - | - | DIS | 50 | - | 45 | - |
21 |
Nico SAILER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2010 | 80 | 18 | 36 | NAS | - | - | NIZ | 16 | 10 | - |
22 |
Niki BEYRER
SC Jochberg |
2010 | 76 | - | 24 | 32 | - | - | 11 | - | 9 | - |
23 |
Noah KREPPER
SC Waidring |
2010 | 72 | - | 16 | 14 | (DIS) | DIS | 13 | 7 | 7 | 15 |
24 |
Felix HOFER
K.S.C. |
2010 | 69 | 13 | - | - | - | NAS | 12 | 20 | 24 | NAS |
25 |
Julian PICHLER
SK Going |
2010 | 53 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 12 | 12 |
26 |
Oliver Jack LAPPER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2010 | 50 | - | - | 16 | - | DIS | 10 | 5 | 5 | 14 |
27 |
Samuel KALS
SC Jochberg |
2010 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 18 |
28 |
Julian UNMUTH
SC Westendorf |
2010 | 39 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 8 | - |
29 |
Florian GSCHWANDTNER-ERBER
SK Going |
2010 | 36 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 3 | 11 |
30 |
Konstantin AGER
SC Itter |
2010 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Elias POHL
SK Going |
2010 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Max WENIGWIESER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2010 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 4 | - |
33 |
Lukas EXENBERGER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2010 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.11 Tech | 19.01 CR | 2.02 RSL | 13.02 SL | 16.02 SL | 23.02 SL | 2.03 CR | 9.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily SIEBERER
SK Hopfgarten |
2009 | 560 | 60 | 100 | (24) | (50) | 80 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 100 |
2 |
Eva WALTER
SC Westendorf |
2009 | 550 | 100 | 80 | (50) | 60 | 50 | (36) | 80 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Nina GRÜNER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2009 | 460 | 50 | (40) | 100 | 45 | (32) | 80 | 45 | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Lea HAUSER
SC Jochberg |
2009 | 437 | (9) | 36 | 45 | 80 | 100 | 100 | (29) | 40 | 36 |
5 |
Ella DICKSON-TURNER
SC Westendorf |
2009 | 381 | 80 | 60 | 80 | (DIS) | 29 | (NIZ) | 50 | 50 | 32 |
6 |
Josefa WALLNER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2009 | 380 | 45 | - | 40 | 100 | 60 | 50 | 40 | (36) | 45 |
7 |
Paula HÖLZL
SC Brixen / T |
2009 | 280 | 32 | 50 | 36 | (29) | 36 | 45 | 36 | 45 | (22) |
8 |
Nicola Anna GSTÖTTNER
SC Waidring |
2009 | 271 | 36 | 29 | 60 | 40 | 40 | 40 | (20) | (18) | 26 |
9 |
Isabella RAINER
SC Hochfilzen |
2009 | 217 | - | 26 | 32 | 24 | 45 | 32 | 18 | (16) | 40 |
10 |
Anna PLETZENAUER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2009 | 208 | (15) | 22 | 26 | 32 | 20 | 26 | 60 | 22 | (20) |
11 |
Marie-Sophie MANNINGER
SV Reith |
2009 | 190 | - | 45 | 16 | - | 24 | - | 26 | 29 | 50 |
12 |
Romy MAYR
SC Kössen |
2009 | 185 | 22 | 32 | 20 | 26 | (18) | 29 | 32 | 24 | (NAS) |
13 |
Hannah STÖCKL
SC St.Johann / T |
2009 | 146 | 24 | (DIS) | 22 | 20 | 22 | 18 | 16 | (13) | 24 |
14 |
Julia HÖLZL
SC Westendorf |
2009 | 143 | 26 | (DIS) | (14) | 16 | 15 | 20 | 24 | 26 | 16 |
15 |
Tina HERBERT
K.S.C. |
2009 | 142 | 13 | - | - | 22 | - | 24 | 22 | 32 | 29 |
16 |
Leonie TEPLAN
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2009 | 130 | 10 | (DIS) | 18 | 36 | 26 | 22 | NAS | - | 18 |
17 |
Sofia Maria SEIWALD
SC St.Johann / T |
2009 | 105 | (8) | 16 | (12) | 14 | 14 | 13 | 15 | 20 | 13 |
18 |
Emma HENNLICH
SK Going |
2009 | 97 | 20 | 18 | 15 | - | - | 15 | 14 | 15 | NIZ |
19 |
Sophia STECHER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2009 | 90 | (7) | 20 | 10 | 18 | (DIS) | 12 | 10 | 8 | 12 |
20 |
Johanna AUFHAMMER-STRAIF
SC Kössen |
2009 | 87 | - | 15 | 13 | - | 12 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 10 |
21 |
Sissi BRENNER
SC Fieberbrunn |
2009 | 82 | 14 | - | (NIZ) | 15 | 16 | NAS | 13 | 10 | 14 |
22 |
Catinca BIALAS
SC St.Johann / T |
2009 | 77 | - | 14 | 9 | - | - | 16 | 11 | 12 | 15 |
23 |
Maria Eduarda BRANDTNER
SC Waidring |
2009 | 64 | 11 | 24 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Anna Gioia GAMBINO
K.S.C. |
2009 | 58 | - | - | - | - | 13 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 11 |
25 |
Lili-Marie HOFFMANN
SC Westendorf |
2009 | 53 | 40 | DIS | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Simona ACHHORNER
SC Kössen |
2009 | 36 | 16 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
27 |
Emma Louisa OBERMOSER
K.S.C. |
2009 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Johanna EDER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2009 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Julie STROBL
SC Brixen / T |
2009 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.11 Tech | 19.01 CR | 2.02 RSL | 13.02 SL | 16.02 SL | 23.02 SL | 2.03 CR | 9.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Michael RASS
K.S.C. |
2009 | 540 | 80 | 60 | (26) | 100 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | (36) |
2 |
Lorenz HOCHFILZER
SC Jochberg |
2009 | 434 | 32 | (NIZ) | 80 | 50 | - | 32 | 100 | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Florian ERHARTER
SC Kelchsau |
2009 | 419 | (12) | 100 | 45 | 60 | 45 | 100 | 45 | (18) | 24 |
4 |
Laurin PLATTNER
SC St.Johann / T |
2009 | 407 | 100 | 80 | (DIS) | 26 | 36 | 29 | (22) | 36 | 100 |
5 |
Maximilian SANDBICHLER
SK Hopfgarten |
2009 | 362 | 16 | 6 | 50 | 80 | 100 | 60 | (0) | 50 | (NIZ) |
6 |
Stefan ASCHABER
SC Jochberg |
2009 | 354 | 60 | (24) | 32 | 40 | 32 | 50 | 80 | (26) | 60 |
7 |
Hannes HIRZINGER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2009 | 350 | 45 | 45 | 60 | (36) | 60 | 45 | (20) | 45 | 50 |
8 |
Julius FISCHER
SV Reith |
2009 | 251 | (9) | 40 | 40 | 45 | 24 | 26 | 36 | 40 | (6) |
9 |
Thomas STROBL
SC Brixen / T |
2009 | 231 | (10) | 50 | 24 | 32 | 40 | 24 | 29 | 32 | (18) |
10 |
Fabian SCHROTT
SV Erpfendorf |
2009 | 225 | 24 | 5 | 100 | 6 | (DIS) | 40 | 50 | NIZ | (NIZ) |
11 |
Lukas PREM
SK Hopfgarten |
2009 | 217 | (14) | 32 | 36 | (12) | 26 | 36 | 40 | 15 | 32 |
12 |
Paul FRIEDLE
SK Hopfgarten |
2009 | 179 | 20 | 36 | 22 | 29 | 50 | 18 | - | 4 | (NIZ) |
13 |
Bruno SCHLEICHER
K.S.C. |
2009 | 146 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 29 | 45 |
13 |
Vito VUCAK
SV Reith |
2009 | 146 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 26 | 100 | NAS |
15 |
Moritz KIRCHMAIR
SK Hopfgarten |
2009 | 137 | 32 | - | 20 | 18 | 22 | 14 | 18 | (6) | 13 |
16 |
Lukas LANZINGER
SC St.Johann / T |
2009 | 132 | 45 | 26 | - | - | 16 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 20 |
17 |
Sandro ELLER
SK Going |
2009 | 130 | (7) | 15 | 29 | 15 | 29 | (DIS) | 14 | 20 | 8 |
18 |
Tim REISENBAUER
SC St.Johann / T |
2009 | 126 | (NAS) | 4 | (NIZ) | 24 | 20 | 22 | NAS | 16 | 40 |
19 |
Jakob GASTL
SC Itter |
2009 | 101 | 22 | 20 | 16 | 20 | (NAS) | (DIS) | 8 | 0 | 15 |
19 |
Laurenz SIX
SK Hopfgarten |
2009 | 101 | (2) | 16 | 18 | 16 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 12 | (12) |
21 |
Quentin JOEINIG
SC Jochberg |
2009 | 90 | - | - | 14 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 16 | NIZ | 29 |
22 |
David GÜNTHER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2009 | 81 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 10 | (DIS) | (1) | 3 | 26 |
23 |
Klaus KRALL
SC Brixen / T |
2009 | 74 | 6 | 11 | 13 | - | 13 | 12 | 9 | 10 | (NAS) |
23 |
Thomas WOLLINGER
K.S.C. |
2009 | 74 | - | NAS | - | 22 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 9 | 9 |
25 |
Noel Dominique HOLZER
K.S.C. |
2009 | 73 | 5 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 5 | (0) | (0) | 16 |
26 |
Nico FOIDL
SC St.Johann / T |
2009 | 72 | 50 | 13 | 9 | - | NAS | - | - | NIZ | NAS |
26 |
Patrick GANZER
K.S.C. |
2009 | 72 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 13 | 22 | 22 |
28 |
Clemens BIERENT
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2009 | 71 | 18 | (DIS) | NIZ | 4 | - | 4 | 24 | 7 | 14 |
28 |
Max KIRCHMAIR
SK Hopfgarten |
2009 | 71 | 16 | - | 15 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 8 | (NAS) |
30 |
David RAUTER
SK Hopfgarten |
2009 | 55 | 11 | 12 | - | 11 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 0 | - |
31 |
Alexander WOLLINGER
K.S.C. |
2009 | 51 | - | NAS | - | 13 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 13 | DIS |
32 |
Felix HOFER
SC Brixen / T |
2009 | 50 | NAS | 29 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 11 | - |
33 |
Leo HELDMANN
K.S.C. |
2009 | 48 | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 26 | NAS |
34 |
Maximilian BIERENT
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2009 | 41 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 5 | - | 6 | (0) | 0 | 7 |
35 |
Matti GÖTTING
SV Reith |
2009 | 39 | - | 14 | - | - | - | 7 | 6 | 2 | 10 |
36 |
Andreas ACHHORNER
SC Kössen |
2009 | 28 | - | 7 | - | 10 | - | DIS | - | NAS | 11 |
37 |
Constantin ATTENSAM
K.S.C. |
2009 | 26 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 14 | NAS |
37 |
Simon ROGL
SC Itter |
2009 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Simon LEITNER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2009 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
40 |
Noah FRIEDL
SC Itter |
2009 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Valentin EHLER
SC Brixen / T |
2009 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 1 | - |
42 |
Jakob PERLINGER
SC Itter |
2009 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.11 Tech | 19.01 CR | 2.02 RSL | 13.02 SL | 16.02 SL | 23.02 SL | 2.03 CR | 9.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johanna LANG
SK Going |
2008 | 570 | (18) | 80 | 50 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | (NIZ) |
2 |
Laura HIRNSBERGER
SC St.Johann / T |
2008 | 530 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 80 | (NIZ) | 80 | 50 | 100 | (32) |
3 |
Denise HAUSER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2008 | 510 | (40) | 50 | 80 | 60 | 100 | (DIS) | 60 | 60 | 100 |
4 |
Klara HUBER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2008 | 470 | 50 | 100 | 60 | 50 | (NIZ) | 60 | 100 | 50 | - |
5 |
Nicole RIML
SC St.Johann / T |
2008 | 340 | 80 | 36 | (29) | 45 | 60 | 45 | - | 29 | 45 |
6 |
Marie PALL
SC Westendorf |
2008 | 333 | 100 | 32 | (22) | 32 | (29) | 40 | 29 | 40 | 60 |
7 |
Anja KRÖSS
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2008 | 263 | 16 | 22 | - | 29 | 50 | 50 | 16 | (15) | 80 |
8 |
Carina POPP
K.S.C. |
2008 | 259 | 36 | - | 40 | (20) | 24 | 24 | 40 | 45 | 50 |
9 |
Lena STOLZLECHNER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2008 | 243 | 32 | 45 | 45 | 36 | 40 | - | 45 | - | - |
10 |
Anna GSCHWENDTNER
SK Going |
2008 | 208 | (15) | 26 | 26 | 26 | 32 | 36 | 36 | (18) | 26 |
11 |
Sarah HÖRL
SC Brixen / T |
2008 | 203 | 22 | 40 | 20 | (DIS) | 26 | 29 | (NAS) | 26 | 40 |
12 |
Jasmin MÜHLBERGER
SC Kössen |
2008 | 190 | 14 | 24 | 24 | (DIS) | (NIZ) | 32 | 24 | 36 | 36 |
13 |
Selina WINKLER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2008 | 169 | 29 | (DIS) | 32 | 40 | 36 | DIS | NAS | 32 | - |
14 |
Elisabeth KLINGLER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2008 | 162 | - | 29 | 36 | 24 | 18 | 26 | NAS | - | 29 |
15 |
Annabell NAGY
SC Fieberbrunn |
2008 | 122 | 26 | (NAS) | 18 | 18 | 22 | NAS | 18 | 20 | (NIZ) |
16 |
Vivien HEMPEL
SC Kirchberg / T |
2008 | 116 | 20 | 20 | 16 | 22 | - | 18 | 20 | DIS | - |
17 |
Sterre KRAAIJENVELD
SC St.Johann / T |
2008 | 77 | - | - | NAS | - | 45 | - | 32 | - | - |
18 |
Filippa HOPFEN
SV Reith |
2008 | 68 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 22 | 22 | 24 | - |
19 |
Veronika ZEHENTNER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2008 | 62 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | 22 | NAS |
20 |
Anna GIRRULAT
SC Kössen |
2008 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Alina ELBLING
K.S.C. |
2008 | 42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 16 | - |
22 |
Amelia RAPPL
SK Hopfgarten |
2008 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Eva EHAMMER
SK Hopfgarten |
2008 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Anna BRANDSTÄTTER
SK Going |
2008 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Laura ASCHENWALD
SC Brixen / T |
2008 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Stella HOFER
SK Going |
2008 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.11 Tech | 19.01 CR | 2.02 RSL | 13.02 SL | 16.02 SL | 23.02 SL | 2.03 CR | 9.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthias WEIHS
SC St.Johann / T |
2008 | 536 | (32) | 80 | 36 | (36) | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Samuel FUCHS
SK Hopfgarten |
2008 | 460 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 50 | 100 | - | - | - |
3 |
Fabian LINTNER
K.S.C. |
2008 | 445 | (10) | (7) | 80 | 80 | 40 | 45 | 60 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Leopold ARNOLD
K.S.C. |
2008 | 412 | 100 | (NAS) | (15) | 100 | 60 | 22 | 45 | 45 | 40 |
5 |
Maximilian FANKHAUSER
SC Kelchsau |
2008 | 402 | 36 | (DIS) | 60 | 24 | (DIS) | 32 | 100 | 100 | 50 |
6 |
Thomas TÖNIG
SC St.Johann / T |
2008 | 372 | 80 | 26 | 45 | 45 | 100 | 36 | (20) | 40 | (DIS) |
7 |
Fabian FOIDL
SC Waidring |
2008 | 300 | 60 | 50 | 60 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 50 | 32 | 16 | 32 |
8 |
Paul GÜNTHER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2008 | 270 | 40 | 36 | 29 | 40 | (14) | (18) | 29 | 36 | 60 |
9 |
Dominik ZIMMERMANN
K.S.C. |
2008 | 254 | (20) | 24 | 40 | 29 | 32 | 24 | (22) | 60 | 45 |
10 |
Erwin NADERHIRN
SC Kirchberg / T |
2008 | 220 | (8) | 9 | (DIS) | 50 | 45 | 60 | 14 | 18 | 24 |
11 |
Jonas WINTER
SC Jochberg |
2008 | 213 | 26 | 40 | 26 | (DIS) | 29 | 29 | 50 | 13 | - |
12 |
Jonas FUCHS
SC Itter |
2008 | 167 | 45 | 12 | 10 | 32 | (NAS) | 26 | 6 | (NAS) | 36 |
13 |
Silvan SALCHER
SC St.Johann / T |
2008 | 158 | - | 60 | 32 | NAS | - | - | 26 | 29 | 11 |
14 |
Jakob BELLINGER
SC Kössen |
2008 | 150 | 15 | 45 | 12 | - | 18 | 16 | (10) | 24 | 20 |
15 |
Carl Gustav LUTHARDT
K.S.C. |
2008 | 149 | 22 | 22 | 20 | - | (DIS) | 11 | 24 | 32 | 18 |
15 |
Moritz HAMM
SC Jochberg |
2008 | 149 | - | 20 | 24 | - | - | 40 | 36 | - | 29 |
17 |
Emil FRANK
SV Reith |
2008 | 138 | (9) | 18 | 16 | 22 | 16 | (10) | 18 | 26 | 22 |
18 |
Theo GRIESEBNER
SC Hochfilzen |
2008 | 131 | 16 | 16 | 13 | - | 36 | 20 | 16 | 14 | (NAS) |
19 |
Lucas HAMM
SC Jochberg |
2008 | 120 | - | 32 | 22 | - | - | - | 40 | - | 26 |
20 |
Christian FILZER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2008 | 111 | (NAS) | 14 | 9 | 26 | 26 | 15 | (5) | 7 | 14 |
21 |
Seraphin Valent SCHLUIFER
SC St.Johann / T |
2008 | 102 | - | 29 | 11 | 18 | 20 | NAS | 15 | 9 | (NAS) |
22 |
Vitus FOIDL
SK Going |
2008 | 97 | 12 | (DIS) | 8 | 20 | 22 | NIZ | 13 | 22 | - |
23 |
Adrian MAYRL
SC Hochfilzen |
2008 | 91 | - | 13 | 14 | - | 13 | 8 | 12 | 15 | 16 |
23 |
Leon NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER
SK Going |
2008 | 91 | 15 | - | 18 | - | 24 | 14 | - | 20 | - |
25 |
Maximilian AGER
SC Itter |
2008 | 71 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 15 | - | 9 | 3 | (NAS) | 12 |
26 |
Moritz WOJUTYCKI
SK Hopfgarten |
2008 | 70 | 29 | 15 | 7 | DIS | - | 12 | 7 | NAS | - |
27 |
David SCHIPFLINGER
SC Westendorf |
2008 | 69 | - | (DIS) | NIZ | 16 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 13 |
28 |
Manuel SCHLECHTER
SC Kössen |
2008 | 34 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 12 | NAS |
29 |
Benedikt KALS
SC Jochberg |
2008 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 15 |
30 |
Luca POCKENAUER
SC Itter |
2008 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Nikolas OBERNDORFER
K.S.C. |
2008 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 11 | - |
32 |
Marcel LAHNER
SC Itter |
2008 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Luca PLETZER
SK Hopfgarten |
2008 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Johannes BERGER
SC St.Johann / T |
2008 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Kilian DAXER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2008 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.11 Tech | 19.01 CR | 2.02 RSL | 13.02 SL | 16.02 SL | 23.02 SL | 2.03 CR | 9.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johanna SEISENBACHER
SC St.Johann / T |
2007 | 680 | (60) | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Sanja SEISENBACHER
SC St.Johann / T |
2007 | 540 | (50) | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 60 | - |
3 |
Anna HUTTER
SC St.Johann / T |
2007 | 460 | 100 | 60 | (50) | 60 | (40) | 50 | 50 | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Katharina BUCHER
SC Brixen / T |
2007 | 412 | (24) | (22) | 40 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 60 | 32 | 100 |
5 |
Mona STEINER
SC St.Johann / T |
2007 | 365 | (45) | 45 | 45 | 45 | 60 | 45 | 45 | (40) | 80 |
6 |
Madlen RESCH
SC Jochberg |
2007 | 285 | 36 | 32 | 60 | (NIZ) | 45 | (NIZ) | 26 | 36 | 50 |
7 |
Leonie GOSSNER
SC Westendorf |
2007 | 274 | 80 | 36 | (NAS) | 36 | 29 | 29 | 32 | (22) | 32 |
8 |
Viktoria GRÜNER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2007 | 223 | 32 | 16 | 32 | 40 | (DIS) | (NIZ) | 24 | 50 | 29 |
9 |
Romy RIESER
SC Brixen / T |
2007 | 211 | (18) | 29 | (26) | 29 | 32 | 26 | 29 | 26 | 40 |
10 |
Alina HALLER
SC Jochberg |
2007 | 199 | 15 | 24 | 36 | 32 | (DIS) | 36 | (NAS) | 20 | 36 |
11 |
Chaya STIRBAN
K.S.C. |
2007 | 154 | - | 26 | - | 26 | DIS | 40 | 36 | NIZ | 26 |
12 |
Johanna FOIDL
SC Kössen |
2007 | 150 | 16 | 18 | 24 | - | 24 | 24 | 20 | - | 24 |
13 |
Sandra ZEHENTNER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2007 | 147 | - | 50 | NIZ | - | 36 | 32 | - | 29 | NAS |
14 |
Philippa ATTENSAM
K.S.C. |
2007 | 125 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 45 | NAS |
15 |
Nelly FUCHS
SK Hopfgarten |
2007 | 115 | 22 | - | NAS | 24 | - | - | - | 24 | 45 |
16 |
Leoni ACHHORNER
SC Kössen |
2007 | 91 | 22 | - | 29 | NAS | - | - | - | 18 | 22 |
17 |
Theresa PÖLL
SC Brixen / T |
2007 | 42 | - | 20 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Hannah LANZINGER
SC Kelchsau |
2007 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Antonia AGER
SC Itter |
2007 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Julia ROGL
SC Itter |
2007 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Saphira LANDEGGER
SC Kössen |
2007 | 26 | - | - | NIZ | - | 26 | NAS | - | - | - |
22 |
Andrea MAIR
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2007 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.11 Tech | 19.01 CR | 2.02 RSL | 13.02 SL | 16.02 SL | 23.02 SL | 2.03 CR | 9.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felix HINTERSEER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2007 | 480 | 60 | 100 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 100 | (NIZ) | (50) |
2 |
Josef WIDMOSER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2007 | 460 | (50) | 60 | (45) | 100 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Fabio ZIMMERMANN
SC St.Johann / T |
2007 | 402 | 40 | (NIZ) | 36 | 50 | 100 | 100 | (24) | 40 | 36 |
4 |
Maximilian HAUSER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2007 | 382 | 20 | 50 | (NIZ) | 32 | 80 | (NAS) | 80 | 80 | 40 |
5 |
Matteo FUCHS
SC Westendorf |
2007 | 356 | 100 | 36 | 26 | (10) | 24 | (20) | 20 | 50 | 100 |
6 |
Martin FELLER
SC Itter |
2007 | 317 | 20 | (DIS) | 60 | 11 | 26 | 40 | 60 | 100 | - |
7 |
Paul SEISL
SC Waidring |
2007 | 310 | 36 | 45 | (NIZ) | 45 | (DIS) | 80 | 36 | 36 | 32 |
8 |
Noah BACHLER
SC Jochberg |
2007 | 308 | 26 | 40 | 40 | 80 | 45 | (NIZ) | 45 | 32 | (26) |
9 |
Paul HAIDACHER
K.S.C. |
2007 | 224 | (10) | - | 32 | 40 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 26 | 60 |
10 |
Moritz SEELÄNDER
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
2007 | 218 | - | 26 | NAS | - | 40 | 36 | 26 | 45 | 45 |
11 |
Christian EXENBERGER
SC St.Johann / T |
2007 | 215 | 29 | 29 | (13) | (9) | 32 | 45 | 32 | 24 | 24 |
12 |
Johannes PARTEL
SC Kirchberg / T |
2007 | 195 | 15 | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Hannes KRIMBACHER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2007 | 188 | 80 | 22 | 29 | 14 | (DIS) | - | 15 | 18 | 10 |
14 |
Jakob CRETTAZ
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2007 | 179 | (13) | 24 | 20 | 36 | 20 | 32 | 29 | (NIZ) | 18 |
15 |
Niclas WINTER
SC Jochberg |
2007 | 157 | 45 | 32 | 80 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Felix PROKOPETZ
K.S.C. |
2007 | 153 | - | (15) | 22 | 16 | 18 | 24 | 15 | 29 | 29 |
17 |
Kilian SODER
SC St.Johann / T |
2007 | 146 | - | 11 | (NAS) | 24 | 36 | 29 | 13 | 13 | 20 |
18 |
Julian SCHROTT
SV Erpfendorf |
2007 | 122 | 24 | 18 | 18 | 29 | (DIS) | DIS | 11 | 22 | (NIZ) |
19 |
Lorenz DICKSON-TURNER
SC Westendorf |
2007 | 117 | 14 | (12) | 24 | 18 | (DIS) | 16 | 13 | 16 | 16 |
20 |
Niklas KIRCHNER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2007 | 114 | (7) | 10 | 15 | 20 | 29 | 14 | (7) | 11 | 15 |
21 |
Ioan BIALAS
SC St.Johann / T |
2007 | 99 | - | 14 | 14 | - | 15 | 12 | 16 | 15 | 13 |
22 |
Julian ZASS
SC Westendorf |
2007 | 98 | - | 16 | 16 | 26 | DIS | 18 | - | NIZ | 22 |
22 |
Matthäus KRACHER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2007 | 98 | 22 | - | - | 22 | DIS | 26 | - | 14 | 14 |
22 |
Simon STROBL
SC Brixen / T |
2007 | 98 | (8) | 20 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 15 | (6) | 12 | 11 |
25 |
Tim HERBERT
K.S.C. |
2007 | 79 | 13 | - | - | 15 | - | 13 | 18 | 20 | - |
26 |
Matthias FUCHS
SC Westendorf |
2007 | 45 | 32 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Julian NIKOLAY
SV Reith |
2007 | 44 | - | 13 | - | - | - | 11 | 8 | - | 12 |
28 |
Jayden ZINGEL
SC St.Johann / T |
2007 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
29 |
Raphael STEINBACH
SC St.Johann / T |
2007 | 30 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 10 | NAS |
30 |
Vincent FRIEDLE
SK Hopfgarten |
2007 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Julian NOTHDURFTER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2007 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
32 |
Felix SIEBERER
SK Hopfgarten |
2007 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Tadeus GUSHURST
SV Reith |
2007 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |